Tourdates

Languages

11/12/2017 14:00 Theater Hemelhoeve- Brasschaat - Schoolvoorstelling MAITÉ, HET MEISJE EN DE VOGEL
12/12/2017 10:30 Theater Hemelhoeve- Brasschaat - Schoolvoorstelling MAITÉ, HET MEISJE EN DE VOGEL
12/12/2017 14:00 Theater Hemelhoeve- Brasschaat - Schoolvoorstelling MAITÉ, HET MEISJE EN DE VOGEL
13/12/2017 20:30 MDC III - Muziekcentrum Track - Kortrijk MDC I II III IV
14/12/2017 20:00 Ancienne Belgique - Brussel COMPRO ORO
16/12/2017 20:00 De Loft - Herent THE MILK FACTORY
22/12/2017 20:00 Jazzzolder - Mechelen THE MILK FACTORY
22/12/2017 20:00 MDC III - Rataplan - Antwerpen (+ Soweto Kinch) MDC I II III IV
30/12/2017 22:00 Wintervuur - Borgerhout NORDMANN
18/01/2018 0:30 Eurosonic/Noorderslag - Groningen (NL) NORDMANN
19/01/2018 20:00 JC De Klinker - Aarschot NORDMANN
28/01/2018 11:30 Bibliotheek - Liedekerke THE MILK FACTORY
03/02/2018 20:00 Rataplan - Antwerpen ORCHESTRA EXOTICA
10/02/2018 21:00 N9 - Eeklo COMPRO ORO
12/02/2018 20:00 Trefpunt - Gent THE MILK FACTORY
16/02/2018 20:00 Nosta - Opwijk NORDMANN
19/02/2018 20:15 Foyer Soirée - Handelsbeurs - Gent JOHN GHOST
20/02/2018 9:00 Het Oude Badhuis - Antwerpen - Schoolvoorstelling MAITÉ, HET MEISJE EN DE VOGEL
20/02/2018 11:00 Het Oude Badhuis - Antwerpen - Schoolvoorstelling MAITÉ, HET MEISJE EN DE VOGEL
20/02/2018 13:30 Het Oude Badhuis - Antwerpen - Schoolvoorstelling MAITÉ, HET MEISJE EN DE VOGEL
22/02/2018 20:15 CC De Kruisboog - Tienen NIGHTWATCH
23/02/2018 20:00 30CC 't Wagehuys, Leuven NIGHTWATCH
23/02/2018 20:00 Volta - Brussel THE MILK FACTORY
24/02/2018 20:00 N9 - Eeklo NORDMANN
27/02/2018 13:30 CCHA - Hasselt - Schoolvoorstelling MAITÉ, HET MEISJE EN DE VOGEL
09/03/2018 20:00 Het Depot - Leuven NORDMANN
09/03/2018 20:15 CC De Muze - Heusden-Zolder NIGHTWATCH
18/03/2018 15:00 De Spil - Roeselare - Familievoorstelling MAITÉ, HET MEISJE EN DE VOGEL
28/03/2018 14:00 CC De Kruisboog - Tienen - Familievoorstelling MAITÉ, HET MEISJE EN DE VOGEL
08/04/2018 20:00 MDC III support James Holden @ AB, Brussels MDC I II III IV
11/04/2018 15:00 CC Ghybe - Poperinge - Familievoorstelling MAITÉ, HET MEISJE EN DE VOGEL
14/04/2018 20:15 CC Muze - Heusden-Zolder - a tour by JazzLab Series IMAGINE RAYMOND
17/04/2018 20:30 Nona - Mechelen - a tour by JazzLab Series IMAGINE RAYMOND
18/04/2018 20:15 Handelsbeurs - Gent - a tour by JazzLab Series IMAGINE RAYMOND
19/04/2018 20:00 KAAP / De Werf - Brugge - a tour by JazzLab Series IMAGINE RAYMOND
20/04/2018 20:00 CC Casino - Koksijde - a tour by JazzLab Series IMAGINE RAYMOND
24/04/2018 20:15 Flagey - Elsene - a tour by JazzLab Series IMAGINE RAYMOND
26/04/2018 20:00 De Casino - St. Niklaas - a tour by JazzLab Series IMAGINE RAYMOND
27/04/2018 20:00 Rataplan - Antwerpen - a tour by JazzLab Series IMAGINE RAYMOND
10/05/2018 20:15 CC Het Perron - Ieper - a tour by JazzLab Series IMAGINE RAYMOND
20/12/2018 20:00 JazzCase - Dommelhof - Neerpelt HAST
18/01/2019 20:30 Cinema Walburg - Hamont-Achel NIGHTWATCH