Tourdates

Languages

25/01/2020 20:00 N9 - Eeklo JOHN GHOST
29/01/2020 20:30 Misterioso - Gent (try-out) BESTIAAL
31/01/2020 20:00 La Conserve - Leuven H A S T
08/02/2020 20:00 On Stage - Oostende (try-out) SKORDATURA
08/02/2020 21:00 We Are Open - Trix - Antwerpen MATTIASDECRAENE
08/02/2020 21:30 We Are Open - Trix - Antwerpen JOHN GHOST
08/02/2020 23:00 We Are Open - Trix - Antwerpen COMPRO ORO
09/02/2020 20:00 On Stage - Oostende (try-out) SKORDATURA
14/02/2020 21:30 Kinky Star - Gent SKORDATURA
26/02/2020 20:30 Atelier 210 - Brussel MATTIASDECRAENE
27/02/2020 20:00 De Studio - Antwerpen MATTIASDECRAENE
27/02/2020 20:30 De Casino - St. Niklaas JOHN GHOST
28/02/2020 20:00 TRAX - Roeselare MATTIASDECRAENE
29/02/2020 20:30 De Ververij - Ronse MATTIASDECRAENE
10/03/2020 20:30 Staminee De Living - Heist-op-den-Berg (try-out) NORDMANN
11/03/2020 21:00 Snuffel Hostel - Brugge (try-out) NORDMANN
12/03/2020 21:00 VOLTA - Brussel (try-out) NORDMANN
13/03/2020 20:00 De Nest - St. Niklaas (try-out) NORDMANN
14/03/2020 21:30 Leietheater - Deinze (try-out) NORDMANN
19/03/2020 20:30 Dommelhof - Pelt COMPRO ORO
25/03/2020 19:00 Listen Festival - Planetarium - Brussel MATTIASDECRAENE
26/03/2020 20:00 Jazz up your kot - Leuven Jazz - Leuven MATTIASDECRAENE
26/03/2020 20:00 CCHA - Hasselt STEIGER
28/03/2020 20:00 Muziekcentrum Track - Kortrijk (i.s.m. JazzLab Series) WASDAMAN
28/03/2020 21:00 Hnita Jazz Bar - Heist-op-den-Berg JOHN GHOST
29/03/2020 21:00 Stuk Café - Leuven Jazz - Leuven JOHN GHOST
02/04/2020 20:00 Rataplan - Borgerhout JOHN GHOST
02/04/2020 20:00 Rataplan - Borgerhout (i.s.m. JazzLab Series) WASDAMAN
04/04/2020 20:00 Ik Zie U Graag - Mezz - Breda (NL) COMPRO ORO
08/04/2020 20:00 Café De Hoogmis - Edegem COMPRO ORO
10/04/2020 20:30 De Casino - St. Niklaas (i.s.m. JazzLab Series) WASDAMAN
10/04/2020 20:30 De Casino H A S T
15/04/2020 22:00 Bonnefooi - Brussel (try-out) BESTIAAL
17/04/2020 20:15 CC De Kimpel - Bilzen (i.s.m. JazzLab Series) WASDAMAN
19/04/2020 17:00 KAAP / Vrijstaat O. - Oostende (i.s.m. JazzLab Series) WASDAMAN
24/04/2020 20:00 Vrijstaat O. - Oostende MATTIASDECRAENE
24/04/2020 20:00 Leietheater - Deinze COMPRO ORO
25/04/2020 20:00 N9 - Eeklo MATTIASDECRAENE
25/04/2020 20:30 N9 - Eeklo (i.s.m. JazzLab Series) WASDAMAN
29/04/2020 20:15 CC De Meent - Alsemberg (i.s.m. JazzLab Series) WASDAMAN
30/04/2020 20:00 Handelsbeurs - Kraakpand - Gent (i.s.m. JazzLab Series) WASDAMAN
02/05/2020 22:00 Soirée Exotique - Backstage Gitan - Diest COMPRO ORO
22/05/2020 20:30 Cactus Club - Brugge MATTIASDECRAENE
29/05/2020 19:30 Footprints - Minard - Gent MATTIASDECRAENE